KẾT QUẢ HẠNG 4 ĐỨC - BAVARIA HÔM NAY
| T/G | TRẬN ĐẤU | CHÂU Á | TÀI XỈU |
Kết quả Hạng 4 Đức - Bavaria | |||||
| FT 0-1 | Greuther Furth II Augsburg II | ||||
| FT 3-1 | Schwaben Augsburg TSV Aubstadt | ||||
| FT 0-0 | SpVgg Bayreuth Nurnberg II | ||||
| FT 3-0 | Wacker Burghausen Ansbach | ||||
| FT 4-0 | Wurzburger Unterhaching | ||||
x
| |||||
| FT 1-5 | Hankofen-Hailing Illertissen | ||||
| FT 1-1 | Memmingen DJK Vilzing | 0 : 0 | 2 3/4 | ||
| 0.77 | 0.99 | 0.75 | -0.99 | ||
| FT 1-1 | Bayern Munich II VfB Eichstatt | 0 : 1/2 | 3 1/4 | ||
| -0.94 | 0.70 | 0.76 | 1.00 | ||
| FT 6-3 | Buchbach V. Aschaffenburg | 1/4 : 0 | 3 | ||
| 0.82 | 0.94 | 0.88 | 0.88 | ||
| FT 3-1 | Augsburg II SpVgg Bayreuth | ||||
x
| |||||
| FT 8-1 | Nurnberg II Buchbach | ||||
| FT 3-1 | Ansbach Greuther Furth II | ||||
| FT 1-1 | VfB Eichstatt V. Aschaffenburg | ||||
| FT 1-1 | TSV Aubstadt Hankofen-Hailing | ||||
| FT 1-0 | DJK Vilzing Schwaben Augsburg | 0 : 1/4 | 3 1/4 | ||
| 0.94 | 0.82 | 1.00 | 0.76 | ||
x
| |||||
| 02/05 Hoãn | Unterhaching Memmingen | ||||
| FT 4-1 | Wurzburger Wacker Burghausen | ||||
| FT 4-0 | Illertissen Bayern Munich II | ||||
| FT 3-4 | Wacker Burghausen Nurnberg II | 3/4 : 0 | 3 1/2 | ||
| 0.99 | 0.77 | 0.85 | 0.91 | ||
| FT 0-1 | Memmingen Schwaben Augsburg | 0 : 1/4 | 2 1/4 | ||
| 0.95 | 0.81 | 0.85 | 0.91 | ||
x
| |||||
| FT 1-5 | Greuther Furth II Wurzburger | 3/4 : 0 | 3 | ||
| -0.94 | 0.78 | 0.77 | -0.95 | ||
| FT 2-3 | Hankofen-Hailing DJK Vilzing | 0 : 0 | 3 | ||
| 0.92 | 0.92 | -0.97 | 0.73 | ||
| FT 1-3 | Schwaben Augsburg Ansbach | 0 : 1/2 | 3 1/4 | ||
| 0.91 | 0.93 | 0.91 | 0.85 | ||
| FT 2-0 | VfB Eichstatt Illertissen | 1/4 : 0 | 2 1/2 | ||
| 0.89 | 0.95 | 0.72 | -0.90 | ||
| FT 1-0 | Bayern Munich II TSV Aubstadt | 0 : 1/4 | 3 1/2 | ||
| 0.98 | 0.78 | -0.99 | 0.75 | ||
x
| |||||
| FT 2-3 | SpVgg Bayreuth Unterhaching | 1 : 0 | 2 3/4 | ||
| 0.97 | 0.79 | 0.84 | 0.92 | ||
| FT 0-1 | Memmingen Wacker Burghausen | 1/4 : 0 | 2 1/2 | ||
| 0.90 | 0.86 | 0.80 | 0.96 | ||
| FT 0-4 | Buchbach Augsburg II | 1/4 : 0 | 3 1/2 | ||
| 0.90 | 0.86 | 0.79 | 0.97 | ||
| FT 0-1 | V. Aschaffenburg Nurnberg II | 1 : 0 | 2 3/4 | ||
| 0.70 | -0.94 | 0.79 | 0.97 | ||
| FT 4-1 | Nurnberg II Bayern Munich II | 0 : 3/4 | 3 1/4 | ||
| 0.78 | -0.96 | 0.85 | 0.95 | ||
x
| |||||
| FT 1-0 | TSV Aubstadt VfB Eichstatt | 0 : 1/4 | 2 1/2 | ||
| 0.75 | -0.93 | 0.80 | 1.00 | ||
| FT 1-3 | Ansbach Memmingen | 0 : 1/4 | 2 3/4 | ||
| 0.95 | 0.87 | 0.91 | 0.89 | ||
| FT 1-3 | Wacker Burghausen Greuther Furth II | 0 : 1/4 | 3 | ||
| 0.94 | 0.88 | 0.85 | 0.95 | ||
| FT 0-2 | Illertissen V. Aschaffenburg | 0 : 1 1/2 | 2 3/4 | ||
| 0.99 | 0.83 | 0.76 | -0.96 | ||
| FT 3-0 | Unterhaching Hankofen-Hailing | 0 : 2 | 3 1/2 | ||
| 0.82 | 1.00 | 0.93 | 0.87 | ||
| FT 3-0 | DJK Vilzing Buchbach | 0 : 1/4 | 3 | ||
| 0.90 | 0.92 | 0.65 | -0.85 | ||
| FT 1-1 | Wurzburger SpVgg Bayreuth | 0 : 1 1/4 | 2 3/4 | ||
| 0.92 | 0.90 | 0.86 | 0.94 | ||
| FT 2-1 | Augsburg II Schwaben Augsburg | 0 : 1/4 | 3 | ||
| 0.70 | -0.88 | 0.87 | 0.93 | ||
| FT 2-2 | VfB Eichstatt Nurnberg II | 1/2 : 0 | 2 3/4 | ||
| 0.92 | 0.92 | 0.90 | 0.80 | ||
| FT 1-0 | Schwaben Augsburg Wacker Burghausen | 1/4 : 0 | 2 3/4 | ||
| 0.82 | -0.98 | 0.83 | 0.87 | ||
| FT 1-2 | Greuther Furth II Unterhaching | 1/2 : 0 | 2 1/2 | ||
| 0.87 | 0.97 | 0.65 | -0.83 | ||
| 18/04 Hoãn | Memmingen Wurzburger | ||||
| FT 1-1 | V. Aschaffenburg TSV Aubstadt | 1/2 : 0 | 2 1/2 | ||
| 0.75 | 0.95 | 0.80 | 0.90 | ||
| FT 1-2 | Bayern Munich II Ansbach | 0 : 3/4 | 3 1/2 | ||
| 0.90 | 0.80 | 0.60 | -0.90 | ||
| FT 0-3 | Buchbach Illertissen | 3/4 : 0 | 3 | ||
| 0.95 | 0.75 | 0.85 | 0.85 | ||
| FT 3-0 | SpVgg Bayreuth DJK Vilzing | 0 : 1/4 | 2 1/2 | ||
| 0.70 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 0.90 | ||
| FT 2-0 | Hankofen-Hailing Augsburg II | 1/2 : 0 | 3 | ||
| 0.78 | 0.92 | 0.85 | 0.85 | ||
| FT 0-0 | Augsburg II Wacker Burghausen | 0 : 0 | 3 | ||
| 0.90 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 0.90 | ||
| FT 0-1 | VfB Eichstatt Schwaben Augsburg | 0 : 1/2 | 2 1/2 | ||
| 0.91 | 0.85 | 0.81 | 0.95 | ||

