TRỰC TIẾP RUCH CHORZOW VS DRITA FC
Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.1
Ruch Chorzow
FT
0 - 1
(0-0)
Drita FC
- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) | Sút bóng | 0(0) |
0 | Phạt góc | 0 |
0 | Phạm lỗi | 0 |
0 | Thẻ đỏ | 0 |
0 | Thẻ vàng | 0 |
0 | Việt vị | 0 |
50% | Cầm bóng | 50% |
- PHONG ĐỘ RUCH CHORZOW
03/07 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 5 | Maccabi TA |
29/06 | Korona Kielce | 4 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow |
22/06 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 1 | Puszcza Nie. |
25/05 | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow |
18/05 | Korona Kielce | 2 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow |
- PHONG ĐỘ DRITA FC1
LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB
Thứ 6, ngày 05/01 | |||
17h30 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | Leganes |
19h00 | Volendam | 1 - 1 | Partizani Tirana |
19h30 | Karlsruher | 4 - 0 | SSV Ulm |
21h00 | NEC Nijmegen | 2 - 0 | Fort.Dusseldorf |
23h00 | Meppen | 2 - 1 | FC Bocholt |
Thứ 7, ngày 06/01 | |||
17h00 | Saint Etienne | 3 - 0 | Grenoble |
18h00 | Wehen | 2 - 1 | Sandhausen |
18h00 | Osnabruck | Hoãn | Zwolle |
18h00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 2 | OH Leuven |
18h30 | Feyenoord | 1 - 2 | Mainz |
19h00 | Cambuur | 1 - 0 | Preussen Munster |
19h00 | M.gladbach | 3 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles |
19h00 | Darmstadt | 1 - 2 | Holstein Kiel |
19h00 | Augsburg | 1 - 0 | Hoffenheim |
19h00 | MTK Budapest | 1 - 1 | Voluntari |
19h00 | Ein.Frankfurt | 2 - 5 | Freiburg |
19h30 | Heerenveen | 2 - 4 | Almere City |
19h30 | Hansa Rostock | 3 - 1 | B.Dortmund II |
19h30 | Winterthur | 0 - 0 | Helmond Sport |
20h00 | Essen | 4 - 4 | FC Koln |
20h00 | Hertha Berlin | 2 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue |
20h00 | Bochum | 2 - 1 | Groningen |
20h00 | Lippstadt | 0 - 4 | Verl |
20h00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 0 | NK Rogaska |
20h00 | Troyes | 3 - 2 | Versailles |
21h00 | B.Dortmund | 2 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar |
21h00 | Dijon | 5 - 1 | Annecy FC |
21h00 | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 4 | Kaiserslautern |
21h00 | St. Gallen | 0 - 1 | Leipzig |
21h30 | Union Berlin | 2 - 0 | A.Bielefeld |
21h30 | Basel | 1 - 1 | Bayern Munich |
22h00 | Ajax | 0 - 3 | Hannover 96 |
22h30 | Schalke 04 | 2 - 3 | Wolfsburg |
C.Nhật, ngày 07/01 | |||
18h00 | ADO Den Haag | 0 - 2 | Como |
18h30 | Eldense | 0 - 1 | Twente |
19h00 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo |
19h00 | VVV Venlo | 3 - 0 | Lommel |
19h00 | Wil 1900 | 0 - 5 | Grasshoppers |
20h00 | Bochum | 2 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem |
20h30 | Utrecht | 4 - 4 | Beveren |
21h00 | B.Leverkusen | 4 - 1 | Venezia |
21h00 | Ein.Braunschweig | 3 - 1 | Wer.Bremen |
21h30 | SBV Excelsior | Hoãn | St. Pauli |
22h30 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 - 2 | Hamburger |
Thứ 2, ngày 08/01 | |||
15h00 | Winterthur | 4 - 2 | Hermannstadt |
17h30 | Andorra FC | 1 - 0 | Lausanne Sports |
18h30 | Twente | 2 - 2 | Osnabruck |
19h00 | Saarbrucken | 1 - 2 | Zurich |
19h30 | Volendam | 2 - 0 | Winterthur |
21h00 | Jahn Regensburg | Hoãn | Zwickau |
21h00 | Heidenheim | 2 - 0 | Paderborn 07 |
22h00 | Dordrecht 90 | 1 - 4 | Fort.Dusseldorf |
Thứ 3, ngày 09/01 | |||
17h00 | B.Dortmund | 3 - 3 | Standard Liege |
17h00 | KuPS | Hoãn | AC Oulu |
17h00 | Lugano | 0 - 4 | Genk |
17h30 | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
18h00 | Sint Truiden | 1 - 1 | Holstein Kiel |
19h00 | Sepsi OSK | 2 - 1 | Magdeburg |
19h00 | Schalke 04 | 1 - 1 | Recreativo Huelva |
19h30 | HNK Rijeka | 2 - 0 | NK Radomlje |
20h00 | Young Boys | 4 - 3 | Sion |
20h00 | Voluntari | Hoãn | Turan Tovuz |
20h30 | Zurich | 0 - 4 | Hannover 96 |
21h00 | Universitaea Cluj | 1 - 3 | Partizani Tirana |
22h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1 - 2 | Sabah FK |
22h00 | Vik.Koln | 1 - 4 | FC Bocholt |
22h00 | Karlsruher | 3 - 1 | Luzern |
23h00 | Aluminij | 0 - 3 | Hajduk Split |
Thứ 4, ngày 10/01 | |||
00h00 | Gulf FC | 0 - 4 | Servette |
08h45 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 - 0 | Universitario |
17h00 | Slaven Belupo | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberg |
17h00 | Varnsdorf | 2 - 0 | Jablonec |
18h00 | Erzgebirge Aue | 6 - 0 | Meuselwitz |
18h00 | Paksi | 3 - 0 | Siofok |
19h00 | Lask | 2 - 1 | Hansa Rostock |
19h00 | Optik Rathenow | 0 - 4 | Viktoria Berlin |
20h00 | Dynamo Dresden | 3 - 0 | Kaiserslautern |
20h00 | Greuther Furth | 0 - 1 | Ingolstadt |
20h00 | Club Brugge | 3 - 0 | Nurnberg |
20h00 | Munchen 1860 | 4 - 1 | WSG Swarovski Tirol |
20h30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 - 0 | Triglav |
20h30 | Neuchatel Xamax | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers |
20h30 | Lok. Zagreb | 4 - 0 | Rudar |
21h00 | Hertha Berlin II | Hoãn | Babelsberg |
21h00 | Basel | 2 - 3 | Aarau |
21h00 | Hertha Berlin | 0 - 3 | KV Mechelen |
21h45 | Antequera CF | 2 - 2 | Elversberg |
23h00 | Hradec Kralove | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien |
Thứ 5, ngày 11/01 | |||
17h00 | Istra 1961 | 3 - 1 | NK Varazdin |
18h00 | Augsburg II | Hoãn | Schalke 04 II |
19h30 | Zurich | 2 - 2 | Hamburger |
19h30 | Winterthur | 3 - 2 | Livingston |
20h30 | HNK Gorica | 5 - 0 | Radnicki Beograd |
21h00 | Genk | 1 - 2 | Paderborn 07 |
21h30 | Debreceni | 1 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti |
Thứ 6, ngày 12/01 | |||
03h00 | Angostura | 0 - 0 | Inter de Barinas |
04h00 | Zamora Barinas | 1 - 1 | Estu.Merida |
07h00 | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield |
15h00 | Westerlo | 2 - 2 | FC Bocholt |
16h30 | Luzern | 1 - 2 | Standard Liege |
17h00 | Puszcza Nie. | 2 - 1 | Nieciecza |
17h00 | Mezokovesdi SE | 0 - 1 | Ferencvaros |
18h00 | MOL Fehervar FC | 2 - 5 | Hajduk Split |
18h00 | Servette | Hoãn | Hibernian |
18h00 | St. Gallen | 0 - 4 | Union Saint-Gilloise |
18h00 | A.Bielefeld | 0 - 3 | Rodinghausen |
18h00 | Viborg | 2 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
18h00 | Cska Sofia | 5 - 3 | Litex Lovech |
18h15 | Ilves Tampere | 0 - 0 | PK-35 |
19h00 | MTK Budapest | 2 - 4 | Magdeburg |
19h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2 - 6 | Charleroi |
19h30 | HNK Rijeka | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz |
19h30 | Chemnitzer | 1 - 1 | Hallescher |
20h00 | Lugano | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen |
20h00 | Hermannstadt | 3 - 0 | Sumqayit |
20h00 | Wehen | 2 - 2 | Sint Truiden |
20h00 | Sepsi OSK | 0 - 0 | Ujpest |
20h30 | St. Pauli | 1 - 3 | Osnabruck |
21h00 | Universitaea Cluj | 0 - 0 | Səbail FK |
21h00 | Voluntari | 2 - 2 | Kaisar Kyzylorda |
21h00 | Luzern | 5 - 0 | Lincoln Red Imps |
21h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 2 - 3 | Westerlo |
Thứ 7, ngày 13/01 | |||
03h00 | Portuguesa | 1 - 0 | Angostura |
03h00 | Estu.Merida | 2 - 0 | Inter de Barinas |
07h00 | Cerro Largo | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP |
16h30 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice |
16h30 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 0 | Opava |
17h00 | C. Budejovice | 2 - 2 | Jihlava |
17h00 | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 0 | Taborsko |
17h00 | Vik.Plzen | 2 - 0 | Vik.Zizkov |
17h00 | Pribram | 3 - 1 | Admira Praha |
17h00 | Slaven Belupo | 9 - 1 | Rudar |
17h00 | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 3 | Austria Wien |
18h00 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 1 | E.Cottbus |
18h00 | Slovan Liberec | 3 - 0 | Miedz Legnica |
18h00 | Nykobing | 1 - 5 | Hvidovre IF |
18h00 | MFk Karvina | 1 - 0 | SK Lisen |
18h00 | Lechia GD | 2 - 3 | Chojniczanka |
18h00 | Nordsjaelland | 4 - 0 | B93 Kobenhavn |
18h00 | Inter Turku | 3 - 0 | SalPa Salo |
18h00 | KaPa | 2 - 2 | TPS Turku |
18h30 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
18h30 | Farul Constanta | 2 - 0 | Cherno More |
19h00 | Haladas | 2 - 1 | SV Lafnitz |
19h00 | Budapest Honved | 3 - 0 | UTA Arad |
19h00 | Hansa Rostock | Hoãn | Lubeck |
19h00 | Hannover 96 | 3 - 2 | Holstein Kiel |
19h00 | Ein.Braunschweig | 1 - 0 | Jahn Regensburg |
19h00 | Naestved BK | 2 - 4 | Lyngby |
19h00 | Kolding IF | 3 - 2 | Odense BK |
19h00 | Young Boys | 3 - 2 | Vaduz |
19h00 | Zlate Moravce | 1 - 0 | Zlin |
19h30 | Schalke 04 | 3 - 1 | Eupen |
19h30 | Schalke 04 | Hoãn | Eupen |
19h30 | Gnistan | 1 - 1 | Haka |
20h00 | KuPS | 3 - 0 | MP Mikkeli |
20h00 | Thun | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers |
20h00 | Karlsruher | 3 - 1 | Nurnberg |
20h00 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 - 2 | Domzale |
20h00 | Essen | 5 - 3 | Zwickau |
20h00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 1 | Hradec Kralove |
20h00 | A.Bielefeld | 2 - 2 | Fort.Dusseldorf |
20h00 | M.gladbach II | 0 - 3 | Duisburg |
20h00 | Preussen Munster | 4 - 3 | Oldenburg 1897 |
20h00 | Unterhaching | 4 - 1 | SCR Altach |
20h30 | C. Leipzig | Hoãn | Ingolstadt |
20h30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 0 | NK Celje |
20h30 | Lok. Zagreb | 3 - 2 | Kapfenberg |
20h30 | Santos/SP | 2 - 0 | Oeste/SP |
21h00 | SW Bregenz | 3 - 6 | Munchen 1860 |
21h00 | MFk Karvina | 4 - 0 | Opava |
21h00 | Lausanne Sports | 2 - 0 | Stade Nyonnais |
22h00 | Young Boys | 1 - 0 | Wil 1900 |
22h00 | Hertha Berlin | 1 - 0 | Rangers |
22h00 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 0 | Trans Narva |
22h00 | RB Salzburg | 2 - 3 | Elversberg |
22h00 | Treaty United | 0 - 2 | Galway |
C.Nhật, ngày 14/01 | |||
00h45 | Seinajoen JK | 3 - 0 | Paide Linname. |
03h00 | Angostura | 1 - 1 | Estu.Merida |
03h45 | Liverpool P. (URU) | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central |
04h00 | Zamora Barinas | 0 - 2 | Portuguesa |
06h00 | Dep.Tachira | 0 - 1 | Atl. Bucaramanga |
08h30 | Nacional(URU) | 1 - 1 | Union Santa Fe |
15h00 | Lask | 1 - 3 | Steaua Bucuresti |
17h00 | NK Varazdin | 2 - 2 | Radnicki Beograd |
17h00 | Paderborn 07 | 6 - 1 | Preussen Munster |
18h00 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 2 - 4 | Politehnica Iasi |
19h00 | Ein.Frankfurt | Hoãn | Sandhausen |
19h00 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 0 | Slovacko |
19h00 | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 1 | Lubeck |
20h00 | Dynamo Dresden | 3 - 0 | Pardubice |
20h30 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 2 | Istra 1961 |
22h30 | Greuther Furth | 2 - 2 | Basel |
Thứ 2, ngày 15/01 | |||
08h15 | CA Penarol | 0 - 1 | Newells Old Boys |
15h00 | Siofok | 2 - 0 | Turan Tovuz |
18h00 | Aluminij | 3 - 0 | Rudar Velenje |
19h00 | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava |
19h00 | Slavia Sofia | 6 - 1 | Balkan Botevgrad |
19h00 | Ferencvaros | Hoãn | CFR Cluj |
19h00 | Turan Tovuz | 2 - 4 | Nasaf Qarshi |
21h00 | Fakel | 1 - 0 | Səbail FK |
22h00 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien |
Thứ 3, ngày 16/01 | |||
00h00 | Diosgyori | 3 - 3 | Aarhus AGF |
06h00 | Cerro Largo | 0 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman |
08h15 | San Lorenzo | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia LP |
09h00 | Alianza Lima | 2 - 0 | Once Caldas |
16h30 | FK Liepaja | 1 - 3 | Flora Tallinn |
17h00 | Kapfenberg | 5 - 0 | Rudar |
19h00 | Zurich | Hoãn | Aarau |
19h00 | Chemnitzer | 2 - 2 | A.Aachen |
19h00 | NK Osijek | 0 - 1 | NK Celje |
19h45 | Chernomorets | 1 - 3 | Ujpest |
20h00 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | 1 - 3 | Sumqayit |
20h00 | Zurich U21 | 4 - 2 | Aarau |
20h30 | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 0 | Lok. Zagreb |
20h30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 1 | Makedonija |
21h00 | Nafta 1903 | 0 - 3 | Maribor |
21h00 | Cracovia Krakow | 3 - 3 | Debreceni |
21h00 | Winterthur | 4 - 0 | Rapperswil-Jona |
21h30 | Yverdon | 1 - 3 | Stade Nyonnais |
22h00 | KF Prishtina | 1 - 0 | Ordabasy |
22h00 | Cork City | 0 - 4 | Galway |
23h00 | Slavia Praha | 4 - 0 | Sonderjyske |
Thứ 4, ngày 17/01 | |||
00h30 | Baden | Hoãn | Grasshoppers |
02h00 | Longford Town | 0 - 0 | Drogheda Utd |
02h00 | Schaffhausen | 2 - 1 | Juventus Zurich |
03h00 | Rangers | 2 - 2 | Kobenhavn |
03h45 | Danubio | 1 - 2 | CA Huracan |
06h00 | Defensor SC | 1 - 1 | Union Santa Fe |
08h15 | Colo Colo | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central |
16h30 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | 0 - 7 | Bohemians 1905 |
16h30 | Varnsdorf | 0 - 4 | Mlada Boleslav |
16h45 | Polonia Wars. | 1 - 3 | Chrobry Glogow |
17h00 | Mezokovesdi SE | 2 - 3 | Budafoki MTE |
17h00 | Vik.Zizkov | 5 - 3 | Jablonec |
17h00 | Istra 1961 | 9 - 0 | Radnicki Beograd |
17h00 | Atzeneta | Hoãn | CFR Cluj |
17h30 | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 2 | Jihlava |
17h30 | Jagiellonia | 0 - 0 | Motor Lublin |
19h00 | MFK Chrudim | 2 - 1 | Teplice |
19h00 | Brno | 0 - 2 | Zlate Moravce |
19h00 | St.Polten | 3 - 3 | Hartberg |
20h00 | Korona Kielce | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz |
20h00 | Pafos FC | 1 - 3 | Zalaegerzseg |
20h00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 2 | Slask Wroclaw |
20h00 | Schalke 04 II | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Koln |
20h30 | NK Varazdin | 0 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
21h00 | Mjallby AIF | Hoãn | GIF Sundsvall |
23h00 | Koper | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
23h00 | HNK Rijeka | 0 - 0 | NK Bravo |
Thứ 5, ngày 18/01 | |||
07h45 | Nacional(URU) | 1 - 1 | CA Penarol |
08h15 | River Plate | 1 - 1 | Monterrey |
17h00 | HNK Rijeka | 1 - 1 | NK Opatija |
18h00 | Wisla Plock | 4 - 2 | GKS Belchatow |
18h00 | Ferencvaros | 2 - 1 | Piast Gliwice |
18h59 | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 1 | Kolkheti Poti |
19h00 | Trencin | 5 - 1 | Gyori ETO |
19h00 | Buducnost | 5 - 1 | FK Jerezo |
19h30 | Alania Vla | 0 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi |
20h00 | Vorskla | 4 - 1 | Kaisar Kyzylorda |
20h00 | Rostov | 4 - 1 | Dinamo Samarkand |
21h00 | Rapid Wien | 2 - 1 | Slovacko |
21h00 | Lask | 3 - 0 | Lech Poznan |
21h30 | Puskas Akademia | 3 - 3 | Aarhus AGF |
Thứ 6, ngày 19/01 | |||
02h00 | Kerry FC | 0 - 3 | Galway |
02h45 | Dundalk | 0 - 1 | Longford Town |
03h45 | Liverpool P. (URU) | 3 - 2 | CA Huracan |
06h00 | Danubio | 0 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman |
08h15 | San Lorenzo | 0 - 1 | Vasco DG/RJ |
15h30 | Pogon Szczecin | 3 - 0 | Paksi |
17h00 | Metz | 4 - 1 | Swift Hesperange |
17h00 | AC Oulu | 2 - 5 | KuPS |
17h00 | Radnicki Beograd | Hoãn | Rudar |
17h00 | Tallinna Kalev | 2 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
17h00 | Gornik Zabrze | 2 - 3 | MFk Karvina |
17h00 | Kapfenberg | Hoãn | NK Varazdin |
17h15 | C. Budejovice | 6 - 3 | SKU Amstetten |
17h30 | Puszcza Nie. | 3 - 0 | Odra Opole |
18h00 | Randers | 3 - 0 | Hobro I.K. |
18h00 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 0 | Katowice |
18h00 | Lok. Zagreb | Hoãn | HNK Gorica |
18h00 | Midtjylland | 1 - 4 | Aalborg BK |
18h00 | LKS Lodz | 2 - 1 | Chojniczanka |
18h00 | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 3 | PFK Montana |
18h30 | Tukums/Salaspils | 2 - 5 | Trans Narva |
18h45 | Ilves Tampere | 0 - 0 | KTP Kotka |
19h00 | Litex Lovech | 1 - 2 | Etar |
19h00 | Vasas Budapest | 2 - 0 | SCR Altach |
19h00 | Esbjerg FB | 3 - 1 | Viborg |
19h00 | Raufoss IL | 2 - 1 | Skeid Fotball |
19h00 | TPS Turku | 1 - 2 | PK-35 |
19h00 | SV Ried | 1 - 1 | WSG Swarovski Tirol |
20h00 | B93 Kobenhavn | 3 - 3 | Odense BK |
20h00 | Grazer AK | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC |
20h00 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 2 - 0 | FK Panevezys |
21h00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 3 - 1 | FC Mynai |
21h15 | Vendsyssel FF | 1 - 0 | Goteborg |
21h30 | Fakel | 1 - 2 | Nasaf Qarshi |
21h30 | KaPa | Hoãn | IFK Mariehamn |
22h00 | RB Salzburg | 6 - 0 | Bodo Glimt |
23h00 | Slavia Praha | 2 - 0 | AIK Solna |
Thứ 7, ngày 20/01 | |||
00h45 | A.Aachen | Hoãn | Vasas Budapest |
01h30 | Sion | 0 - 1 | Annecy FC |
03h45 | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 0 | Cesar Vallejo |
06h00 | Defensor SC | 0 - 2 | Rosario Central |
08h15 | Nacional(URU) | 0 - 1 | Colo Colo |
16h00 | Chrobry Glogow | 2 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
16h30 | Mlada Boleslav | Hoãn | MFK Chrudim |
16h30 | Skalica | 1 - 1 | Zlate Moravce |
16h30 | Bohemians 1905 | 6 - 0 | Vik.Zizkov |
16h30 | Sigma Olomouc II | 3 - 2 | SK Prostejov |
16h30 | NK Osijek | 0 - 0 | Makedonija |
17h00 | Hajduk Split | 3 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw |
17h00 | Vik.Plzen | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha |
17h00 | Slaven Belupo | 1 - 2 | Istra 1961 |
18h00 | Wil 1900 | 4 - 0 | Dornbirn |
18h30 | Lahti | 1 - 0 | Haka |
18h40 | Lok. Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia |
19h00 | Kuressaare | 1 - 3 | METTA/LU Riga |
19h00 | Teplice | Hoãn | Varnsdorf |
19h00 | Cracovia Krakow | 1 - 2 | Sturm Graz |
19h00 | Zalaegerzseg | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda |
19h00 | Zlin | 1 - 2 | Brno |
19h00 | Opava | 2 - 0 | Slavia Kromeriz |
19h00 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | 0 - 5 | Pardubice |
20h00 | NK Osijek | 2 - 0 | MOL Fehervar FC |
20h00 | Brommapojkarna | 3 - 0 | Djurgardens |
20h00 | Lok. Moscow | 2 - 0 | Al Akhdood |
21h00 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 0 | Kobenhavn |
21h00 | Landskrona | 0 - 3 | Mjallby AIF |
C.Nhật, ngày 21/01 | |||
04h30 | River Plate | 1 - 0 | Pachuca |
07h30 | Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors |
07h30 | CA Penarol | 1 - 0 | Belgrano |
14h30 | Chernomorets N. | 2 - 1 | Sokol Saratov |
19h00 | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | FK Novi Pazar |
19h00 | Akhmat Groznyi | Hoãn | Navbahor |
19h00 | Chernomorets | 0 - 4 | TS Galaxy |
19h00 | Lyngby | 3 - 1 | Hillerod |
19h00 | Zenit | 5 - 1 | Dinamo Samarkand |
20h00 | SpVgg Bayreuth | Hoãn | Chemnitzer |
20h30 | Nizhny Nov | 1 - 1 | Jeonbuk H.Motor |
21h00 | Ferencvaros | Hoãn | Molde |
21h30 | Zaglebie Lubin | 2 - 0 | Koper |
21h30 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Hoãn | Ludogorets |
22h00 | CSKA Moscow | 4 - 1 | Sohar Club (OMA) |
22h00 | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 2 | Kryvbas |
Thứ 2, ngày 22/01 | |||
02h00 | Philadelphia Union | 0 - 2 | Flamengo/RJ |
07h30 | Dep. Maldonado | 0 - 1 | Vasco DG/RJ |
15h30 | Vejle | 3 - 3 | Tractor SC |
17h00 | Yenisey | 2 - 1 | Shamsazar Qazvin |
19h00 | Mura | 1 - 3 | Kisvarda FC |
19h00 | Las Palmas | 0 - 2 | Viking |
19h00 | Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 1 | NK Celje |
19h30 | SCR Altach | 1 - 2 | FK Radnicki 1923 |
20h00 | Al Shabab (KSA) | Hoãn | Riga FC |
20h30 | Vancouver WC | 0 - 2 | Puskas Akademia |
21h00 | Rubin Kazan | 5 - 2 | FK Napredak |
21h00 | FK Orenburg | Hoãn | Pyunik |
21h00 | Trencin | 0 - 0 | Maribor |
Thứ 3, ngày 23/01 | |||
01h30 | Oberhausen | Hoãn | Essen |
01h30 | VfL Oldenburg | 1 - 0 | Bremer SV |
02h45 | Shamrock Rovers | 2 - 0 | Longford Town |
02h45 | Drogheda Utd | 3 - 1 | Bohemians |
06h00 | Liverpool P. (URU) | 3 - 4 | Colo Colo |
08h15 | Defensor SC | 0 - 2 | Cesar Vallejo |
15h00 | Hà Nội FC | 0 - 0 | Viettel |
16h30 | Skalica | 6 - 2 | Brno |
16h30 | Skive IK | 2 - 4 | Vendsyssel FF |
16h30 | Pardubice | 4 - 0 | Vik.Zizkov |
17h00 | Slask Wroclaw | 2 - 1 | Domzale |
18h00 | Gornik Leczna | 2 - 0 | GKS Belchatow |
18h00 | Las Palmas Atl. | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg |
18h30 | Makedonija | 0 - 2 | NK Radomlje |
18h59 | CF Intercity | Hoãn | Stal Mielec |
18h59 | LKS Lodz | 1 - 0 | Atyrau |
18h59 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 - 0 | Olympic FK |
19h00 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | 1 - 0 | Bali United Pusam |
20h00 | FK Orenburg | 5 - 1 | FC Struga |
20h00 | Rodina Moscow | 2 - 1 | Rostov |
21h00 | Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 4 | Gornik Zabrze |
21h00 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 2 | KF Ballkani |
21h30 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 - 1 | Kecskemeti |
22h00 | Chicago Fire | Hoãn | Loudoun United |
23h00 | Kalmar | Hoãn | Kristianstads |
Thứ 4, ngày 24/01 | |||
01h00 | Morelia | 3 - 1 | Colorado Rapids |
02h30 | Longford Town | Hoãn | Sligo Rovers |
06h30 | Austin FC | 1 - 1 | Philadelphia Union |
07h30 | CA Penarol | 0 - 2 | Nacional(URU) |
16h00 | FK Liepaja | 0 - 0 | Paide Linname. |
16h30 | Slavia Kromeriz | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc II |
17h00 | MTK Budapest | 1 - 1 | Budapest Honved |
17h00 | Taborsko | 1 - 0 | Znojmo |
17h00 | Dukla Praha | 1 - 3 | Pribram |
18h00 | GKS Jastrzebie | Hoãn | GKS Belchatow |
18h00 | Odra Opole | 3 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow |
18h30 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali |
19h00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 0 | Cherno More |
20h00 | Hartberg | 1 - 0 | Admira |
20h00 | Lok. Moscow | 0 - 2 | Akron Togliatti |
20h30 | Fakel | 2 - 0 | Koper |
21h00 | O.Ljubljana | 0 - 3 | Ludogorets |
21h00 | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC |
21h00 | Zenit | 5 - 1 | Jeonbuk H.Motor |
21h30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 1 | Spartak Subotica |
21h30 | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 1 | Nieciecza |
21h45 | Paksi | 0 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz |
22h00 | Diosgyori | 0 - 0 | Hammarby |
22h00 | Debreceni | 0 - 0 | FK Novi Pazar |
23h45 | Al Shabab (KSA) | 1 - 2 | Roma |
Thứ 5, ngày 25/01 | |||
01h00 | New England | 0 - 3 | New York RB |
04h00 | New York City | 0 - 1 | Barcelona SC |
14h00 | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow |
15h30 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 6 | Pogon Szczecin |
17h30 | Hacken | 2 - 4 | Midtjylland |
18h00 | Ferencvaros | 0 - 2 | Kryvbas |
18h59 | Chernomorets | 0 - 2 | SCR Altach |
18h59 | Wisla Plock | 3 - 2 | Sogdiana Jizzakh |
18h59 | Cska Sofia | 0 - 1 | Tractor SC |
18h59 | Lech Poznan | 3 - 0 | Maribor |
18h59 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | Hoãn | Mura |
19h00 | Viborg | 4 - 2 | AC Horsens |
19h00 | SCR Altach | Hoãn | Pogon Szczecin |
20h00 | Kolding IF | Hoãn | Nordsjaelland |
20h00 | Malmo | 2 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
20h30 | SK Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | Sturm Graz |
21h00 | Legia Wars. | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien |
21h30 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 0 | Puskas Akademia |
21h30 | Kisvarda FC | 3 - 2 | Kaisar Kyzylorda |
21h30 | Ferencvaros | 1 - 3 | Vik.Plzen |
21h30 | Debreceni | 2 - 0 | Buducnost |
22h00 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
22h00 | Bodo Glimt | 3 - 2 | Hammarby |
Thứ 6, ngày 26/01 | |||
17h00 | Opava | Hoãn | Trencin |
17h00 | Puszcza Nie. | 2 - 1 | Gornik Leczna |
17h00 | NK Bravo | 1 - 2 | SV Ried |
17h30 | Korona Kielce | 0 - 1 | C. Budejovice |
18h00 | Randers | 0 - 4 | Aalborg BK |
18h59 | Vasas Budapest | Hoãn | MOL Fehervar FC |
18h59 | Mura | 1 - 5 | TS Galaxy |
19h00 | LKS Lodz | Hoãn | FK Radnicki 1923 |
19h00 | Kecskemeti | 3 - 0 | Zlate Moravce |
19h30 | Rubin Kazan | 3 - 1 | Slavia Sofia |
20h00 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 1 | Drita FC |
21h00 | Landskrona | 2 - 7 | Sonderjyske |
21h00 | Lechia GD | 1 - 0 | Neftchi |
21h30 | Zorya | 0 - 2 | Cracovia Krakow |
21h30 | Teplice | 0 - 0 | Kecskemeti |
21h30 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 2 | Paksi |
22h00 | KF Prishtina | 1 - 3 | NK Celje |
22h00 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 2 | Trencin |
Thứ 7, ngày 27/01 | |||
13h30 | Hà Nội FC | 1 - 1 | Bali United Pusam |
15h30 | O.Ljubljana | 2 - 2 | FK Novi Pazar |
16h00 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 2 | Ordabasy |
16h00 | Hillerod | 7 - 2 | Hvidovre IF |
16h30 | SK Prostejov | 2 - 3 | Opava |
16h30 | Vik.Zizkov | Hoãn | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim |
16h59 | Odra Opole | 0 - 2 | Miedz Legnica |
17h00 | Taborsko | 3 - 2 | Pribram |
17h00 | TS Galaxy | 3 - 4 | Bohemians 1905 |
17h30 | Viettel | 1 - 2 | Daejeon Hana Citizen |
17h30 | Vasas Budapest | 0 - 3 | MOL Fehervar FC |
18h00 | Slavia Praha | 3 - 1 | Beijing Guoan |
18h00 | Lillestrom | 2 - 1 | Fredrikstad |
18h00 | Aluminij | 1 - 0 | Makedonija |
18h30 | Naestved BK | 0 - 1 | Nykobing |
18h59 | Wisla Krakow | 2 - 0 | Atyrau |
18h59 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 1 | Warta Poznan |
19h00 | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 0 | Hartberg |
19h00 | Sirius | 1 - 1 | Degerfors IF |
19h00 | Kalmar | 4 - 3 | HB Koge |
19h00 | Paide Linname. | 1 - 4 | Rigas Futbola Skola |
19h00 | MFK Chrudim | 1 - 0 | Varnsdorf |
19h00 | Longford Town | 1 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers |
19h00 | Sarpsborg | 2 - 0 | Sandefjord |
19h30 | Vejle | 2 - 1 | Velez Mostar |
20h00 | Vasteras | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens |
20h00 | Molde | 3 - 1 | Kristiansund |
20h00 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 1 - 2 | Koper |
20h00 | Kobenhavn | 5 - 1 | Aarhus AGF |
20h00 | Varbergs BoIS | 2 - 3 | Helsingborg |
20h00 | Brommapojkarna | 0 - 3 | AIK Solna |
20h00 | RB Salzburg | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw |
20h00 | Lippstadt | 0 - 0 | FC Bocholt |
20h00 | Backa Topola | 2 - 1 | Vancouver WC |
21h00 | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 0 | Obolon Kiev |
21h00 | Mjallby AIF | 4 - 2 | B93 Kobenhavn |
21h00 | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 - 3 | Ludogorets |
21h00 | Zenit | 1 - 0 | Ural S.r. |
21h00 | Galway | 0 - 1 | Sligo Rovers |
21h30 | O.Ljubljana | 2 - 3 | Banik Ostrava |
22h00 | METTA/LU Riga | 3 - 0 | Trans Narva |
23h00 | Valmiera / BSS | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn |
23h00 | New York City | 1 - 3 | Philadelphia Union |
23h00 | Domzale | 3 - 1 | Javor Ivanjica |
C.Nhật, ngày 28/01 | |||
01h00 | Orlando City | 1 - 1 | Flamengo/RJ |
03h00 | Portland Timbers | 1 - 0 | Phoenix Rising |
03h00 | Birmingham Legion | 1 - 2 | Atlanta United |
04h00 | LA Galaxy | 1 - 5 | Nordsjaelland |
04h00 | New York RB | 2 - 2 | Chicago Fire |
08h00 | CF Montreal | 1 - 1 | Minnesota Utd |
17h00 | HA Gia Lai | 2 - 0 | Bình Định |
18h00 | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
18h00 | Zenit | 1 - 1 | Al Fateh |
18h59 | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | FK Napredak |
19h00 | Gornik Zabrze | 3 - 2 | Blau Weiss Linz |
19h00 | Orebro | 2 - 1 | Sandvikens |
19h00 | Grorud IL | 0 - 0 | Skeid Fotball |
19h30 | FK Partizan | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa |
20h00 | Haladas | 2 - 2 | Admira |
21h00 | Arsenal-Tula | 0 - 0 | Mura |
21h00 | Jeonbuk H.Motor | 0 - 2 | Riga FC |
21h00 | Tromso | 0 - 1 | Pardubice |
21h00 | Tallinna Kalev | 1 - 3 | FK Liepaja |
21h00 | Shkendija | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi |
21h30 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | Vejle |
21h30 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 0 | Mladost Lucani |
21h30 | Maribor | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
22h00 | Kryvbas | 0 - 3 | Vik.Plzen |
22h00 | FK Vojvodina | 1 - 2 | Ararat-Armenia |
Thứ 2, ngày 29/01 | |||
03h00 | Los Angeles FC | 1 - 3 | Nordsjaelland |
15h00 | Legia Wars. | Hoãn | Buducnost |
15h00 | Wisla Plock | 2 - 0 | PFK Aleksandriya |
15h30 | Torpedo Zhodino | 0 - 1 | Bate Borisov |
15h30 | Qatar SC | 0 - 3 | FC Noah |
17h59 | Chernomorets | Hoãn | FC Struga |
18h00 | FK Liepaja | 8 - 0 | Banga |
19h00 | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 2 | Viborg |
19h30 | Al Wakra | 1 - 4 | Slo. Bratislava |
20h00 | Wisla Plock | 0 - 2 | FK Sloga Doboj |
20h30 | Zaglebie Lubin | 4 - 0 | Vardar |
21h00 | Legia Wars. | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev |
21h30 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 2 | Pyunik |
21h30 | Bodo Glimt | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha |
21h30 | PFK Aleksandriya | 1 - 0 | FK Dukagjini |
Thứ 3, ngày 30/01 | |||
01h00 | Al Hilal | 4 - 3 | Inter Miami |
01h30 | Queretaro | Hoãn | Colorado Rapids |
15h00 | Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 3 | Banik Ostrava |
17h00 | Raufoss IL | 1 - 2 | HamKam |
17h30 | NK Bravo | 3 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky |
18h00 | Randers | 4 - 0 | Vendsyssel FF |
18h00 | Trencin | 0 - 2 | Cska Sofia |
18h30 | Wisla Krakow | 2 - 1 | Kolding IF |
19h00 | Astana | 0 - 0 | Urartu |
19h00 | Midtjylland | 7 - 0 | Fredericia |
20h00 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky |
20h00 | Aust Lustenau | 1 - 0 | NK Celje |
20h00 | Radnicki Beograd | Hoãn | Triglav |
20h00 | Haugesund | 1 - 1 | Vancouver WC |
21h00 | Cherno More | 2 - 2 | SK Dnipro-1 |
21h00 | Teplice | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets |
21h00 | Jablonec | 1 - 2 | FK Novi Pazar |
21h00 | Vorskla | Hoãn | Nasaf Qarshi |
21h00 | Dinamo Kiev | 5 - 1 | Pakhtakor |
21h30 | Fredrikstad | 3 - 0 | Elfsborg |
22h00 | Halmstads | 2 - 0 | Utsiktens BK |
Thứ 4, ngày 31/01 | |||
01h00 | Sporting Kansas | 1 - 2 | Nashville FC |
01h45 | Athlone | 0 - 1 | Longford Town |
15h00 | Zorya | 2 - 2 | Jagiellonia |
17h00 | NK Radomlje | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Beograd |
19h00 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 2 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
19h00 | Mlada Boleslav | Hoãn | Buducnost |
19h30 | Etar | 2 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia |
20h00 | Hartberg | 0 - 1 | NK Bravo |
20h30 | Lok. Moscow | 4 - 2 | Ural S.r. |
21h00 | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 0 | Widzew Lodz |
22h00 | Ludogorets | 3 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc |
BÌNH LUẬN: