KẾT QUẢ HẠNG 2 NA UY HÔM NAY
| T/G | TRẬN ĐẤU | CHÂU Á | TÀI XỈU |
Kết quả Hạng 2 Na Uy | |||||
| FT 0-1 | Egersunds IK Odd Grenland | 0 : 1/4 | 3 | ||
| -0.98 | 0.82 | 0.95 | 0.87 | ||
| FT 2-3 | Moss FK Bryne | 0 : 0 | 2 3/4 | ||
| 0.81 | -0.97 | 0.88 | 0.94 | ||
| FT 0-1 | Raufoss IL Lyn | 1/4 : 0 | 3 | ||
| 0.94 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 0.92 | ||
| FT 1-2 | Strommen IL Hodd | 0 : 1/2 | 2 3/4 | ||
| -0.98 | 0.82 | 0.98 | 0.84 | ||
| FT 0-3 | Asane Fotball Stromsgodset | 1 1/2 : 0 | 3 1/2 | ||
| 0.85 | 0.99 | 0.97 | 0.85 | ||
x
| |||||
| FT 0-1 | Sandnes Ulf Stabaek | 1/2 : 0 | 3 | ||
| 0.84 | 1.00 | 0.84 | 0.98 | ||
| FT 5-1 | Sogndal Haugesund | 0 : 0 | 3 | ||
| 1.00 | 0.84 | 0.74 | -0.93 | ||
| FT 1-1 | Ranheim IL Kongsvinger | 0 : 0 | 3 1/4 | ||
| -0.96 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 0.82 | ||
| FT 4-0 | Ranheim IL Moss FK | 0 : 1/2 | 3 | ||
| 0.83 | -0.99 | 0.80 | -0.98 | ||
| FT 3-3 | Bryne Sogndal | 0 : 1/4 | 2 3/4 | ||
| 0.90 | 0.94 | 0.83 | 0.99 | ||
x
| |||||
| FT 3-0 | Stromsgodset Strommen | 0 : 1 1/4 | 3 1/4 | ||
| 0.84 | 1.00 | 0.78 | -0.96 | ||
| FT 2-0 | Haugesund Sandnes Ulf | 0 : 3/4 | 3 1/4 | ||
| 0.94 | 0.90 | 0.97 | 0.85 | ||
| FT 0-4 | Lyn Stabaek | 1/4 : 0 | 3 | ||
| -0.88 | 0.72 | 0.65 | -0.83 | ||
| FT 1-0 | IL Hodd Asane Fotball | 0 : 1/4 | 2 1/2 | ||
| 0.82 | -0.98 | 0.77 | -0.95 | ||
| FT 2-1 | Kongsvinger Egersunds IK | 0 : 1/4 | 3 1/4 | ||
| 0.87 | 0.97 | 0.94 | 0.88 | ||
x
| |||||
| FT 1-0 | Odd Grenland Raufoss IL | 0 : 1 | 3 1/4 | ||
| 0.84 | 1.00 | -0.97 | 0.79 | ||
| FT 3-0 | Egersunds IK Ranheim IL | 0 : 1/2 | 3 | ||
| 0.98 | 0.84 | 0.86 | 0.94 | ||
| FT 2-1 | Moss FK Lyn | 1/4 : 0 | 3 | ||
| 0.77 | -0.93 | 0.92 | 0.90 | ||
| FT 1-1 | Raufoss IL IL Hodd | 0 : 1/4 | 2 3/4 | ||
| 0.87 | 0.97 | 0.98 | 0.84 | ||
| FT 3-2 | Stabaek Haugesund | 0 : 1/4 | 3 1/2 | ||
| 0.99 | 0.85 | -0.98 | 0.80 | ||
x
| |||||
| FT 1-1 | Sandnes Ulf Stromsgodset | 3/4 : 0 | 3 | ||
| 0.79 | -0.95 | 0.80 | -0.98 | ||
| FT 1-2 | Bryne Odd Grenland | 0 : 1/4 | 2 3/4 | ||
| 0.93 | 0.91 | 0.86 | 0.84 | ||
| FT 2-2 | Strommen Kongsvinger | 1/2 : 0 | 2 3/4 | ||
| 0.94 | 0.90 | 0.66 | -0.85 | ||
| FT 2-0 | Sogndal Asane Fotball | 0 : 1 | 3 1/4 | ||
| 0.82 | -0.98 | 1.00 | 0.82 | ||
| FT 0-2 | Lyn Sandnes Ulf | 0 : 3/4 | 3 1/4 | ||
| 0.82 | -0.98 | 0.84 | 0.98 | ||
x
| |||||
| FT 4-5 | Asane Fotball Strommen | 0 : 0 | 2 3/4 | ||
| -0.96 | 0.80 | 0.91 | 0.91 | ||
| FT 1-0 | Egersunds IK Bryne | 0 : 1/4 | 2 3/4 | ||
| 0.94 | 0.90 | 0.85 | 0.97 | ||
| FT 2-2 | Odd Grenland Stabaek | 0 : 1/4 | 3 1/4 | ||
| 1.00 | 0.84 | 0.75 | -0.93 | ||
| FT 0-2 | IL Hodd Haugesund | 1/2 : 0 | 2 3/4 | ||
| -0.99 | 0.83 | 0.85 | 0.97 | ||
| FT 2-1 | Kongsvinger Moss FK | 0 : 1 1/4 | 3 1/4 | ||
| -0.98 | 0.82 | 0.99 | 0.83 | ||
x
| |||||
| FT 3-0 | Stromsgodset Sogndal | 0 : 1 | 3 1/2 | ||
| 0.88 | 0.96 | 0.94 | 0.88 | ||
| FT 5-1 | Ranheim IL Raufoss IL | 0 : 1/2 | 3 | ||
| 0.83 | -0.99 | 0.97 | 0.85 | ||
| FT 1-3 | Raufoss IL Kongsvinger | 3/4 : 0 | 3 1/4 | ||
| 0.95 | 0.89 | 0.97 | 0.85 | ||
| FT 2-3 | Bryne Ranheim IL | 0 : 3/4 | 2 3/4 | ||
| -0.99 | 0.83 | 0.93 | 0.89 | ||
| FT 1-0 | Moss FK IL Hodd | 0 : 1/2 | 2 1/2 | ||
| 0.84 | 1.00 | 0.88 | 0.94 | ||
| FT 4-0 | Stabaek Asane Fotball | 0 : 1 | 3 | ||
| 0.85 | 0.99 | 0.85 | 0.97 | ||
| FT 1-3 | Sandnes Ulf Odd Grenland | 1/4 : 0 | 3 | ||
| 0.76 | -0.93 | 0.78 | 0.92 | ||
| FT 4-2 | Haugesund Stromsgodset | 1/4 : 0 | 3 | ||
| 0.79 | -0.95 | -0.99 | 0.81 | ||
| FT 0-3 | Strommen Egersunds IK | 1/2 : 0 | 3 | ||
| 0.92 | 0.92 | -0.99 | 0.81 | ||
| FT 0-3 | Sogndal Lyn | 0 : 1/2 | 3 | ||
| -0.98 | 0.82 | 0.84 | 0.98 | ||
| FT 3-0 | Kongsvinger Bryne | 0 : 1/2 | 2 1/2 | ||
| 0.91 | 0.93 | 0.90 | 0.92 | ||
| FT 2-1 | IL Hodd Sandnes Ulf | 0 : 0 | 2 3/4 | ||
| 0.91 | 0.93 | 0.94 | 0.88 | ||
| FT 2-3 | Asane Fotball Moss FK | 0 : 0 | 2 1/2 | ||
| 0.96 | 0.88 | 0.86 | 0.96 | ||
| 06/04 Hoãn | Egersunds IK Raufoss IL | 0 : 3/4 | 2 3/4 | ||
| 0.82 | -0.98 | 0.87 | 0.95 | ||
| FT 4-0 | Odd Grenland Sogndal | 0 : 0 | 3 | ||
| 1.00 | 0.84 | 0.82 | 1.00 | ||
| FT 2-4 | Lyn Haugesund | 0 : 1/4 | 3 | ||
| 0.94 | 0.90 | 0.91 | 0.91 | ||
| FT 2-1 | Stromsgodset Stabaek | 0 : 3/4 | 3 1/4 | ||
| 0.96 | 0.88 | 0.84 | 0.98 | ||

